2017 Summer – Rosters

A Division

.

League 17SUA2 – Summer A2

Team Player Nick Name Shoots
4 Pancerni
Alan Lawecki WICHURA 1
Martin Dragan GRIGORY 2
Grzegorz Turbiarz TURBO 3
Kacper Zareba GUSTLIK 4
Vitali 5
Burns 1
MIKE Donovan 1
Kevin Field 2
ERIC MCDONALD HARRY 3
Franco Murray 4
PJ TYNAN PJ 5
CATHAL BRADY RED 6
No Maam
ERIK ZEISS EZ 1
Shiva Ramnath THE RAM 2
Daniel Taylor DEKE 3
Willie Guilford MROFICR 4
Mike Vartuli MIKEY V 5
Dante Vartuli DANTE 6
Oil Cans
LOREN LANE MAD MAX 1
Rob Buzzeo BUZZ 2
Christopher Mohamed BIGMOE 3
Ayrton M TONOAYE 4
Robert Walked REAPER 5
WILLIAM BROWN BROOKLY 6
Power Bull
GERSON ANARIBA GERSH 1
Walter Hernandez WALTER 2
Armando Pineda CHAP 3
AYRTON MERCADO R6 4
SEAMUS DEACY SEAMUS 5
Walter Typa ICEMAN 6
Seaside Darts
KEVIN DUBE DUBE 1
Roger Minkler SLMDAWG 2
JAMES ROCKWOOD JIMBO 3
Sted Martin STED 4
TONY DARLING KITTY 5
Steve Moy MCRICE 6
CHRIS BRENNAN LBIRD 7
JUNE BRACCIA JUNEBUG 8

.

League 17SUB – Summer B

Team Player Nick Name Shoots
9 2 Close
MIKE ARNOW MIKEY A 1
Tyler Zaro ACE 2
Cody Zaro COCO 3
Riley Kinahan 4
Colin Oneil 5
SCOTT KISH WHISPER 6
Richie Molgano ISHMIAL 7
Chillcrest
Sam Hyland SAM 1
David Dempsey 2
Pete Dempsey PETEY 3
Dustin Schrader DUSTY 4
Dan Sheridan 5
Eric Griffin GRIFFIN 6
Darts And Drafts
Blazej Pulawski BLAZE 1
Jonathan Deleo JON 2
Donnacha Odwyer DONS 3
Scott Estrada SCOOT 4
Tommy Butler TB12 5
Ryan Merlone RYAN 6
Darts And Shots
Dan Velasquez DBOY 1
Mike Norrholm JAX 2
Pete Koromvokis 3
Kyle Norrholm K 4
Rob Norrholm 5
Chris Witkowsy 6
Greg Pettinella 7
Darty Minds
Richie Ayala RICHIE 1
Joey Ramos JOEY 2
Tony Collazo CAPONE 3
Fernando Collazo PAPO 4
Javier DaSilva JAVI 5
Jason Cartagena JASON 6
Make Your Mark
Anthony Pizzimenti PEZZ 1
Anthony Pensiero PEN 2
Mike Morris SPEEDY 3
Will Iglesias WILLY 4
Joey Iglesias CHURCHS 5
Mike Gleason LILMIKE 6
Mike Moretti RED 7
Nick Macdougall TEETH 8
The Replacements
Darren Malloy DAGOVNA 1
Bret Robinson BUDDY 2
Andrew Hecker CAPTAIN 3
Phil Menna POPCITY 4
Brandon Lugo 5
Scott Minchin SCOTTY 6
Simon Matthews 7
Wasted Talent
RJ CAVALIERO CAV 1
BRETT COLLETTO HATS 2
PAT GALLAGHER PEPPER 3
Britt Miller RAYRAY 4
Bridget Odwyer TMAGEE 5
Mary Frost TEACH 6
Wet Darts
Maxx Viz 1
Jason Gentile 2
Greg Diesel 3
Seany Mac 4
Travis L 5
Kyle F 6
Who Darted
Christina Pavia X 1
ANDREW PAVIA PAV 2
DAN PIRO DP 3
Peter Phillips PISTOL 4
Dan Krasney KRAS 5
JOE CORSELLO BIRCH 6
Matt Policastro POLY 7

.

League 17SUC1 – Summer C1

Team Player Nick Name Shoots
Bradfords 1
FRANK PORRETTI RIZZO 1
Gary Slinskey RAPH 2
Mario Degani MARIO 3
HENDRICK GOMEZ BIGPAPI 4
Kristin Lowenthal K LOW 5
NICK VEIGA VEIGA 6
Da Bricks
Chris Mullen MULLEN 1
Alyssa Owens LYSS 2
Greg Ruff GATOR 3
Rob Otero ROB O 4
Steven Florez STEVE 5
Poppa Stop It
Chris Bogacki NOTOUCH 1
Nate Seitelman NASTYN8 2
Mike Falvey GRAMPA 3
Jill Dutson MSMARVL 4
Catherine Rogliano STINGER 5
Pete Hogoboom DRUNK 6
Shots
Joey DAndrea JOEY D 1
Mike Gannon GANNON 2
Taylor Tomack 3
Caitlyn S 4
MATT SAVATSKI VATSK 5
Gary 6
Smooth Strokers
Gil Alicea HODGE 1
Paul Bossidy BOSS 2
Frank Poalillor FRANKIE 3
Jack Siminson RECRUIT 4
Brian Desrosier BRIAN 5
Chris Rapparlie C RAPP 6
Tracks Derailed
Marc Kuebelbeck KEEBEL 1
Marc Simonelli MARC S 2
EMILIO REVELO EMILIO 3
Chris Cartagena CHRIS 4
Keith Larson 5
Cheryl Kuebelbeck CHERYL 6

.

League 17SUC2 – Summer C2

Team Player Nick Name Shoots
Bunch Of Chuckers
Jeff Ellsworth CHIEF 1
David Troiani N RIDER 2
Alec Fuch AJ 3
Matt DeNipoles M NIPS 4
Tommy Ponte ARCHER 5
Cory Murphy YNGTRIP 6
Caitlin Casey SHOOTER 7
Jessa Ogilvie TRECOLD 8
Dart And Stormy
James Pritting PRITTY 1
Dan Hammond DAN O 2
Rob LAUG GRIFFIN 3
DREW COLLERAN GRIZZ 4
Dave De La Parra RHETT 5
Tim Lewis 6
Party At Utahs
Kristina Freitag 1
Ernesto Marroqui 2
Steph Rameriz 3
Will Gutelius 4
Kevin Morales 5
Jill Piering 6
Maude Jolicouer 7
PO Nutz
Mike Pracilio MIKE P 1
Cole Savona COLE 2
Matt Savona 3
Maggie Buckley 4
Sharon Scalafani 5
Morgan Alderman CALI 6
Tune Squad
Charles Vitolo 1
Ashley Marrano 2
Mike Natalie 3
Paul Skiadis 4
Manuel Estrada 5
Ya Pa Que
Jose Nava NAVA 1
Carlos Perez CHARLY 2
Pedro De Leon PEDRO 3
Octavio Zoletto ELPELON 4
Francisco Flores FRANKIE 5

.

Amusements Unlimited Company
12 Magee Avenue
Stamford CT, 06902
203-359-2504
stamfordamusements@gmail.com