A Division Standings and Stats

Team Games Wins Losses
Division: A
StumbleIn DoubleOut 13 10 3
Ponus YC Hitters 13 7 6
Burns 1 13 6 7
Oil Cans 13 3 10
Division: A1
Oil Kings 13 7 6
Power Bull 13 7 6
Chillcrest 13 7 6
4 Pancerni 13 6 7
Dart Knights 13 6 7
No Maam 13 6 7

Division A, All X01 games, sorted by PPD:

Player Team PPD Games Wins Hats 3BD Ton80 HTon LTon 6DO 7DO 8DO 9DO
TJ Herlihy Ponus YC Hitters 30.31 4 2 2 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0
Jason Cossifos Burns 1 29.94 4 0 2 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0
ROBBY BYRNE Burns 1 28.53 4 0 3 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
AIDAN HOUGHTON Ponus YC Hitters 28.23 4 2 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Michael Bowers StumbleIn DoubleOut 27.63 4 2 1 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
Dwayne Morgan Ponus YC Hitters 26.28 4 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0
Henry Jones Ponus YC Hitters 25.56 4 1 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
TOMMY RICHTER Burns 1 24.97 4 1 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
LOREN LANE Oil Cans 24.14 4 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
Kyle Allen StumbleIn DoubleOut 23.51 4 3 2 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
DANNY FAY Burns 1 21.58 4 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Spencer Ginsberg StumbleIn DoubleOut 21.29 4 2 1 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
MOE Oil Cans 20.04 4 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
AYRTON MERCADO Oil Cans 17.03 4 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Rob Buzzeo Oil Cans 17.02 4 0 1 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
Ryan OGorman StumbleIn DoubleOut 16.98 4 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

Division A, All Cricket games, sorted by MPR:

Player Team MPR Games Wins Assists Hats WHorse 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR
TJ Herlihy Ponus YC Hitters 3.59 3 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Michael Bowers StumbleIn DoubleOut 3.20 3 2 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
TOMMY RICHTER Burns 1 2.88 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
DANNY FAY Burns 1 2.85 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Jason Cossifos Burns 1 2.82 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 0 0 0
ROBBY BYRNE Burns 1 2.79 3 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
AIDAN HOUGHTON Ponus YC Hitters 2.78 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
LOREN LANE Oil Cans 2.44 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Dwayne Morgan Ponus YC Hitters 2.36 3 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Henry Jones Ponus YC Hitters 2.29 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
AYRTON MERCADO Oil Cans 2.07 3 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
MOE Oil Cans 2.06 3 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Spencer Ginsberg StumbleIn DoubleOut 2.02 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rob Buzzeo Oil Cans 1.91 3 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Kyle Allen StumbleIn DoubleOut 1.54 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ryan OGorman StumbleIn DoubleOut 1.35 3 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0

Division A1, All X01 games, sorted by PPD:

Player Team PPD Games Wins Hats 3BD Ton80 HTon LTon 6DO 7DO 8DO 9DO
KEVIN DUBE Oil Kings 28.94 4 2 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
GERSON ANARIBA Power Bull 28.84 4 2 1 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0
Dan Vergez Dart Knights 27.82 4 3 6 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Sam Hyland Chillcrest 25.49 4 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
Matt Bova Dart Knights 25.21 4 1 1 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
Grzegorz Turbiarz 4 Pancerni 23.16 4 1 1 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0
ERIK ZEISS No Maam 22.19 4 1 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0
David Dempsey Chillcrest 22.11 4 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Emilio Devita Dart Knights 21.26 4 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Walter Hernandez Power Bull 20.96 4 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Dan Neal Chillcrest 20.80 4 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Alan Lawecki 4 Pancerni 20.78 4 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Willie Guilford No Maam 20.11 4 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Martin Dragan 4 Pancerni 19.70 4 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
JAMES ROCKWOOD Oil Kings 19.56 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
SEAMUS DEACY Power Bull 19.47 4 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Sted Martin Oil Kings 19.29 4 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Armando Pineda Power Bull 19.24 4 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Kacper Zareba 4 Pancerni 19.17 4 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Daniel Taylor No Maam 18.97 4 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Shiva Ramnath No Maam 18.83 4 1 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Roger Minkler Oil Kings 18.34 4 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Dustin Schrader Chillcrest 17.74 4 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Jessica Lockwood Dart Knights 10.11 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Division A1, All Cricket games, sorted by MPR:

Player Team MPR Games Wins Assists Hats WHorse 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR
Dan Vergez Dart Knights 3.26 3 2 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 1
KEVIN DUBE Oil Kings 3.25 3 1 1 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
GERSON ANARIBA Power Bull 3.19 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 0
Alan Lawecki 4 Pancerni 2.82 3 1 2 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Dustin Schrader Chillcrest 2.67 3 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Emilio Devita Dart Knights 2.65 3 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Grzegorz Turbiarz 4 Pancerni 2.62 3 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Armando Pineda Power Bull 2.58 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Willie Guilford No Maam 2.49 3 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sam Hyland Chillcrest 2.48 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
ERIK ZEISS No Maam 2.34 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sted Martin Oil Kings 2.25 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Matt Bova Dart Knights 2.05 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dan Neal Chillcrest 2.04 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
JAMES ROCKWOOD Oil Kings 2.04 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Roger Minkler Oil Kings 1.94 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
David Dempsey Chillcrest 1.94 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shiva Ramnath No Maam 1.84 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Walter Hernandez Power Bull 1.84 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jessica Lockwood Dart Knights 1.79 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SEAMUS DEACY Power Bull 1.75 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kacper Zareba 4 Pancerni 1.67 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel Taylor No Maam 1.50 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Martin Dragan 4 Pancerni 1.40 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

 

Amusements Unlimited Company
12 Magee Avenue
Stamford CT, 06902
203-359-2504
stamfordamusements@gmail.com