B and C Division Stats and Standings

Team Games Wins Losses
Division: B2
Ya Pae Que 39 27 12
Poppa Stop It 39 24 15
40 Over 39 23 16
Darts And Drafts 26 15 11
Smooth Strokers 39 20 19
Wasted Talent 26 13 13
The Replacements 39 11 28
The Woodies 39 10 29
Division: B3
Killer Elite 26 21 5
On The Spectrum 39 26 13
Got Beers 39 26 13
Darty Minds 39 22 17
9 2 Close 39 15 24
Who Darted 26 9 17
Make Your Mark 39 13 26
Four Horseman 39 11 28
Division: C
WeJusWin 39 35 4
Straight Shooters 39 34 5
Dart Vaders 39 22 17
Dart And Stormy 39 16 23
Tune Squad 39 15 24
Burns III 39 15 24
LiqrNFrntPokerNRear 39 11 28
Sweetdarts 39 8 31

Most Improved Players for week 3, Division B2, All X01 games:

Player Team Previous PPD PPD PPD Improvement
Alexander Carmen The Replacements 16.13 18.36 2.23
Octavio Zoletto Jr Ya Pae Que 15.19 17.33 2.14
Pat Darby Poppa Stop It 19.66 21.10 1.44
Paul Bossidy Smooth Strokers 19.67 20.97 1.30
BRIAN HEALY Poppa Stop It 15.18 16.16 0.98

Division B2, All X01 games, sorted by PPD:

Player Team PPD Games Wins Hats 3BD Ton80 HTon LTon 6DO 7DO 8DO 9DO
Mark Demarco 40 Over 24.16 4 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Will Iglesias 40 Over 23.40 12 2 0 0 0 1 20 0 0 0 0
Tommy Butler Darts And Drafts 22.89 8 3 1 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0
Pedro De Leon Ya Pae Que 21.82 12 6 6 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0
Jose Nava Ya Pae Que 21.69 12 6 4 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0
Pat Darby Poppa Stop It 21.10 12 4 1 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0
RJ CAVALIERO Wasted Talent 21.07 8 3 1 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
BRETT COLLETTO Wasted Talent 21.04 8 4 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0
Paul Bossidy Smooth Strokers 20.97 12 4 1 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0
Joey Iglesias 40 Over 20.93 12 4 1 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0
Frank Poalillor Smooth Strokers 20.63 12 5 2 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0
KENNY GUSTAITIS The Replacements 20.52 12 2 3 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0
Mike Falvey Poppa Stop It 20.50 12 6 2 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0
Luis Lugo Ya Pae Que 20.16 8 3 1 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
Rick Hatfield 40 Over 20.02 8 4 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
Charlie Benzyk The Woodies 19.99 4 2 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
LEE MARTYN The Replacements 19.62 4 2 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Paul Latino Wasted Talent 19.10 4 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Brent Hanson The Woodies 18.90 4 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Darren Malloy The Replacements 18.74 12 1 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0
Willie Birkett Darts And Drafts 18.56 8 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
PAT GALLAGHER Wasted Talent 18.49 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Alexander Carmen The Replacements 18.36 8 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Jack Siminson Smooth Strokers 18.30 12 1 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0
Matt Stendardi The Replacements 18.24 12 0 1 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0
TJ Birkett Darts And Drafts 17.94 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Scott Estrada Darts And Drafts 17.81 8 1 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0
Carlos Perez Ya Pae Que 17.61 8 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Chis Bonnette The Woodies 17.56 12 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Octavio Zoletto Jr Ya Pae Que 17.33 8 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Donnacha Odwyer Darts And Drafts 17.22 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Chris Bogacki Poppa Stop It 16.73 12 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
ZIGBY {Substitutes} 16.28 16 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0
BRIAN HEALY Poppa Stop It 16.16 8 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Chris Rapparlie Smooth Strokers 16.16 4 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kristin Lowenthal The Woodies 16.13 12 1 1 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
Gil Alicea Smooth Strokers 16.11 8 2 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
VINNY FERRAINA 40 Over 15.56 8 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Leah Hansen The Woodies 15.32 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jose Magana Poppa Stop It 14.36 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brendan Thomas Wasted Talent 13.95 8 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0

Most Improved Players for week 3, Division B2, All Cricket games:

Player Team Previous MPR MPR MPR Improvement
Alexander Carmen The Replacements 1.50 1.84 0.34
Willie Birkett Darts And Drafts 2.02 2.32 0.30
BRETT COLLETTO Wasted Talent 1.79 2.07 0.28
Paul Bossidy Smooth Strokers 1.72 1.95 0.23
Pat Darby Poppa Stop It 1.76 1.93 0.17

Division B2, All Cricket games, sorted by MPR:

Player Team MPR Games Wins Assists Hats WHorse 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR
Paul Latino Wasted Talent 2.63 3 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
TJ Birkett Darts And Drafts 2.56 3 3 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jose Nava Ya Pae Que 2.41 9 4 3 0 0 5 1 1 0 0
Mike Falvey Poppa Stop It 2.39 9 5 2 1 0 3 2 0 0 0
Willie Birkett Darts And Drafts 2.32 6 0 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 0
Will Iglesias 40 Over 2.31 9 4 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 0
Luis Lugo Ya Pae Que 2.22 6 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Charlie Benzyk The Woodies 2.18 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Chis Bonnette The Woodies 2.17 9 2 2 0 0 3 2 0 0 0
Mark Demarco 40 Over 2.10 3 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RJ CAVALIERO Wasted Talent 2.10 6 2 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
KENNY GUSTAITIS The Replacements 2.08 9 1 1 0 0 4 2 0 0 0
BRETT COLLETTO Wasted Talent 2.07 6 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Carlos Perez Ya Pae Que 2.07 6 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rick Hatfield 40 Over 2.06 6 2 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Donnacha Odwyer Darts And Drafts 2.04 3 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Joey Iglesias 40 Over 2.02 9 4 2 0 0 4 1 2 0 0
Pedro De Leon Ya Pae Que 1.97 9 3 3 0 0 3 1 1 0 0
Frank Poalillor Smooth Strokers 1.96 9 3 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0
Paul Bossidy Smooth Strokers 1.95 9 3 2 1 0 4 2 1 0 0
Pat Darby Poppa Stop It 1.93 9 3 4 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Jack Siminson Smooth Strokers 1.92 9 1 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Matt Stendardi The Replacements 1.86 9 1 3 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
Scott Estrada Darts And Drafts 1.84 6 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Alexander Carmen The Replacements 1.84 6 2 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
LEE MARTYN The Replacements 1.80 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VINNY FERRAINA 40 Over 1.78 6 1 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Octavio Zoletto Jr Ya Pae Que 1.76 6 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chris Bogacki Poppa Stop It 1.70 9 2 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Tommy Butler Darts And Drafts 1.66 6 1 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jose Magana Poppa Stop It 1.66 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PAT GALLAGHER Wasted Talent 1.64 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gil Alicea Smooth Strokers 1.64 6 0 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
ZIGBY {Substitutes} 1.60 12 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Darren Malloy The Replacements 1.60 9 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leah Hansen The Woodies 1.53 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kristin Lowenthal The Woodies 1.42 9 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
BRIAN HEALY Poppa Stop It 1.42 6 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Chris Rapparlie Smooth Strokers 1.28 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brent Hanson The Woodies 1.24 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brendan Thomas Wasted Talent 0.91 6 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Most Improved Players for week 3, Division B3, All X01 games:

Player Team Previous PPD PPD PPD Improvement
Mike Morris Make Your Mark 15.56 17.75 2.19
Joe Santasiero Killer Elite 22.12 23.57 1.45
Matt Pagels Four Horseman 17.70 18.70 1.00
MATT SAVATSKI Got Beers 17.54 18.36 0.82
Chris Mullen Four Horseman 15.18 15.88 0.70

Division B3, All X01 games, sorted by PPD:

Player Team PPD Games Wins Hats 3BD Ton80 HTon LTon 6DO 7DO 8DO 9DO
Brendan Verespie On The Spectrum 25.13 8 4 3 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0
Mike Banks On The Spectrum 24.27 12 5 4 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0
Joe Santasiero Killer Elite 23.57 8 4 5 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
Greg Ruff Killer Elite 23.28 4 1 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0
Johnny Costa On The Spectrum 22.94 4 2 1 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0
BOB VILLANI Killer Elite 21.35 8 4 2 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0
JP Ezzo Got Beers 20.79 12 7 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0
Armando Pineda Make Your Mark 20.72 12 4 0 0 0 2 9 0 0 0 0
Todd Savatsky Got Beers 19.91 12 3 1 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0
Jose Collazo Darty Minds 19.69 12 4 2 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0
Anthony Pizzimenti Make Your Mark 19.68 8 1 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0
Pat LAWSON On The Spectrum 19.38 12 2 2 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0
Richie Ayala Darty Minds 19.35 8 4 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Rob Eilertsen 9 2 Close 19.28 4 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Cody Zaro 9 2 Close 19.04 4 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Sidney Paiz Darty Minds 19.01 4 2 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
Joey DAndrea Got Beers 18.89 8 2 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
Matt Pagels Four Horseman 18.70 12 1 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0
DAN PIRO Who Darted 18.61 8 2 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
Ryan Harris Got Beers 18.51 4 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
MATT SAVATSKI Got Beers 18.36 12 1 2 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0
David Villon Darty Minds 18.27 4 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Anthony Pensiero Make Your Mark 18.21 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mike Morris Make Your Mark 17.75 8 1 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
Jason Gentile Who Darted 17.71 8 1 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
Riley Kinahan 9 2 Close 17.71 12 3 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Peter Phillips Who Darted 17.70 8 1 1 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
SCOTT KISH {Substitutes} 17.57 28 10 1 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0
Fernando Collazo Darty Minds 17.47 8 0 1 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
Courtney Montecalvo Make Your Mark 16.97 8 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Chris Lorusso Who Darted 16.97 8 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Steven Florez Four Horseman 16.66 12 2 1 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
MIKE ARNOW 9 2 Close 16.07 12 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Mike Gleason Make Your Mark 15.97 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Chris Mullen Four Horseman 15.88 12 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0
Alyssa Owens Four Horseman 15.70 12 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Joe Futterman On The Spectrum 15.65 12 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
Tyler Carlo Killer Elite 15.26 8 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Tyler Stanquist 9 2 Close 14.88 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Crystal Perez Darty Minds 12.26 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

Most Improved Players for week 3, Division B3, All Cricket games:

Player Team Previous MPR MPR MPR Improvement
BOB VILLANI Killer Elite 1.90 2.26 0.36
Jason Gentile Who Darted 1.44 1.69 0.25
Tyler Carlo Killer Elite 1.78 1.96 0.18
Armando Pineda Make Your Mark 2.09 2.19 0.10
Peter Phillips Who Darted 1.97 2.07 0.10

Division B3, All Cricket games, sorted by MPR:

Player Team MPR Games Wins Assists Hats WHorse 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR
David Villon Darty Minds 2.66 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Joey DAndrea Got Beers 2.52 6 4 1 0 0 4 0 1 0 0
Mike Banks On The Spectrum 2.52 9 4 4 0 0 6 0 0 0 1
Mike Morris Make Your Mark 2.42 6 2 1 1 0 2 2 2 0 0
Brendan Verespie On The Spectrum 2.42 6 5 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0
Mike Gleason Make Your Mark 2.34 3 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
BOB VILLANI Killer Elite 2.26 6 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Chris Lorusso Who Darted 2.21 6 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Armando Pineda Make Your Mark 2.19 9 1 2 0 0 5 1 0 0 0
Jose Collazo Darty Minds 2.15 9 1 2 0 0 1 3 0 0 0
Riley Kinahan 9 2 Close 2.15 9 1 4 0 0 5 0 1 0 0
Peter Phillips Who Darted 2.07 6 0 2 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
JP Ezzo Got Beers 2.07 9 4 2 0 0 3 1 1 0 0
Fernando Collazo Darty Minds 2.06 6 3 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Joe Santasiero Killer Elite 2.05 6 4 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Matt Pagels Four Horseman 2.05 9 3 1 0 0 4 1 1 0 0
Tyler Carlo Killer Elite 1.96 6 1 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SCOTT KISH {Substitutes} 1.95 21 7 6 1 0 4 4 0 0 0
Anthony Pizzimenti Make Your Mark 1.94 6 0 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Johnny Costa On The Spectrum 1.94 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Greg Ruff Killer Elite 1.88 3 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Todd Savatsky Got Beers 1.88 9 2 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Chris Mullen Four Horseman 1.85 9 0 3 0 0 3 1 0 0 0
Richie Ayala Darty Minds 1.84 6 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
MATT SAVATSKI Got Beers 1.79 9 0 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sidney Paiz Darty Minds 1.76 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cody Zaro 9 2 Close 1.76 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pat LAWSON On The Spectrum 1.72 9 2 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Jason Gentile Who Darted 1.69 6 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Joe Futterman On The Spectrum 1.67 9 1 5 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Steven Florez Four Horseman 1.67 9 1 2 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
MIKE ARNOW 9 2 Close 1.66 9 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Rob Eilertsen 9 2 Close 1.58 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DAN PIRO Who Darted 1.56 6 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
Ryan Harris Got Beers 1.50 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Anthony Pensiero Make Your Mark 1.50 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Courtney Montecalvo Make Your Mark 1.47 6 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Tyler Stanquist 9 2 Close 1.42 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Alyssa Owens Four Horseman 1.36 9 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Crystal Perez Darty Minds 0.88 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Most Improved Players for week 3, Division C, All X01 games:

Player Team Previous PPD PPD PPD Improvement
Burim Isaku Tune Squad 13.47 14.89 1.42
Caroline Sayer Dart And Stormy 15.54 16.94 1.40
Patagonian Remisiewicz Dart Vaders 14.06 15.09 1.03
Darnell Turner Straight Shooters 17.99 18.84 0.85
Dennis HartLima WeJusWin 16.41 17.20 0.79

Division C, All X01 games, sorted by PPD:

Player Team PPD Games Wins Hats 3BD Ton80 HTon LTon 6DO 7DO 8DO 9DO
Evan Dotson WeJusWin 20.52 12 9 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0
Mario Degani WeJusWin 19.07 4 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Darnell Turner Straight Shooters 18.84 8 7 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
Simone Brown Straight Shooters 17.50 12 3 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
DERRICK WADE Straight Shooters 17.46 8 1 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
Dennis HartLima WeJusWin 17.20 12 5 0 0 0 1 11 0 0 0 0
Maggie Buckley LiqrNFrntPokerNRear 17.12 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gary Slinskey WeJusWin 16.98 12 3 0 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0
Caroline Sayer Dart And Stormy 16.94 8 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Shaina Brown Straight Shooters 16.76 12 4 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
Dave De La Parra Dart And Stormy 16.68 4 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
EJ Brickhouse Sweetdarts 16.50 4 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Jodi Manjuck Burns III 16.21 8 5 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Christine Fields Burns III 16.00 4 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jeremy Tishelman Dart Vaders 15.93 12 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
James Pritting Dart And Stormy 15.76 12 3 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0
Sam Faber Burns III 15.66 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
Ashley Marrano Tune Squad 15.64 4 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Charles Vitolo Tune Squad 15.49 12 1 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
Patti Ingraham Sweetdarts 15.43 12 1 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
Simon Mekonen Dart Vaders 15.32 8 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Mike Vetti LiqrNFrntPokerNRear 15.32 12 4 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Mary Ryan Burns III 15.24 12 3 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
Patagonian Remisiewicz Dart Vaders 15.09 12 4 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Brandon Gorman Dart Vaders 14.94 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CONNER {Substitutes} 14.91 16 1 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
Chris Tishelman Dart Vaders 14.91 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Burim Isaku Tune Squad 14.89 8 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Mike Natalie Tune Squad 14.85 8 2 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
Kristen Sweetdarts 14.82 8 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Justin Kircher Dart And Stormy 14.82 12 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Morgan Arnow LiqrNFrntPokerNRear 14.57 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dave Denison WeJusWin 14.53 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DREW COLLERAN Dart And Stormy 14.49 12 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
Christine Mallozzi LiqrNFrntPokerNRear 14.44 12 1 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
Kristen Frycz LiqrNFrntPokerNRear 14.39 12 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Nick Santagatta Tune Squad 14.35 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stacey Palumbo LiqrNFrntPokerNRear 13.87 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sarah Connolly Sweetdarts 13.83 12 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jenifer Neubauer Sweetdarts 13.76 12 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
MICHELLE BRADY Burns III 13.76 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Josh Lukanic Tune Squad 13.32 4 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kevin Kallaway Dart Vaders 13.19 8 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Brandon Moore Straight Shooters 13.06 8 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Grainne Carroll Burns III 12.34 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Most Improved Players for week 3, Division C, All Cricket games:

Player Team Previous MPR MPR MPR Improvement
Shaina Brown Straight Shooters 1.88 2.17 0.29
Sam Faber Burns III 1.22 1.48 0.26
Jeremy Tishelman Dart Vaders 1.26 1.48 0.22
Burim Isaku Tune Squad 1.20 1.40 0.20
Christine Mallozzi LiqrNFrntPokerNRear 1.32 1.43 0.11

Division C, All Cricket games, sorted by MPR:

Player Team MPR Games Wins Assists Hats WHorse 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR
Mario Degani WeJusWin 2.39 3 1 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Dave De La Parra Dart And Stormy 2.18 3 3 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Shaina Brown Straight Shooters 2.17 9 5 3 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
Darnell Turner Straight Shooters 2.11 6 4 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Evan Dotson WeJusWin 2.07 9 6 2 0 0 3 1 1 0 0
Josh Lukanic Tune Squad 1.94 3 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Simone Brown Straight Shooters 1.83 9 6 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Caroline Sayer Dart And Stormy 1.78 6 2 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
EJ Brickhouse Sweetdarts 1.69 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brandon Moore Straight Shooters 1.69 6 0 6 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Grainne Carroll Burns III 1.68 3 0 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
DERRICK WADE Straight Shooters 1.66 6 2 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Jodi Manjuck Burns III 1.66 6 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dennis HartLima WeJusWin 1.64 9 1 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Patagonian Remisiewicz Dart Vaders 1.57 9 2 5 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Kevin Kallaway Dart Vaders 1.55 6 1 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Chris Tishelman Dart Vaders 1.54 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dave Denison WeJusWin 1.52 6 4 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sam Faber Burns III 1.48 6 2 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Jeremy Tishelman Dart Vaders 1.48 9 5 2 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Justin Kircher Dart And Stormy 1.47 9 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
DREW COLLERAN Dart And Stormy 1.45 9 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kristen Sweetdarts 1.45 6 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0
Christine Mallozzi LiqrNFrntPokerNRear 1.43 9 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
CONNER {Substitutes} 1.43 12 1 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Burim Isaku Tune Squad 1.40 6 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Maggie Buckley LiqrNFrntPokerNRear 1.39 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Mike Natalie Tune Squad 1.37 6 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Patti Ingraham Sweetdarts 1.36 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gary Slinskey WeJusWin 1.34 9 4 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Morgan Arnow LiqrNFrntPokerNRear 1.33 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
Jenifer Neubauer Sweetdarts 1.32 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Simon Mekonen Dart Vaders 1.31 6 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sarah Connolly Sweetdarts 1.26 9 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mike Vetti LiqrNFrntPokerNRear 1.19 9 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Charles Vitolo Tune Squad 1.15 9 0 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Brandon Gorman Dart Vaders 1.07 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mary Ryan Burns III 1.05 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ashley Marrano Tune Squad 1.05 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Christine Fields Burns III 1.05 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kristen Frycz LiqrNFrntPokerNRear 1.03 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
James Pritting Dart And Stormy 1.02 9 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MICHELLE BRADY Burns III 0.91 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nick Santagatta Tune Squad 0.88 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stacey Palumbo LiqrNFrntPokerNRear 0.87 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

 

Amusements Unlimited Company
12 Magee Avenue
Stamford CT, 06902
203-359-2504
stamfordamusements@gmail.com