B and C Division Stats and Standings

Team Games Wins Losses
Division: B2 East
Smooth Strokers 26 15 11
Dartweirdos 26 15 11
Ya Pa Que 26 12 14
Splash Kings 26 10 16
Division: B2 West
The Replacements 13 12 1
Big Turd 26 21 5
Burns 2 13 4 9
Darts And Drafts 26 2 24
Division: B3
Triple Oops 26 21 5
Killer Elite 39 24 15
On The Spectrum 26 14 12
Poppa Stop It 26 13 13
Darty Minds 39 17 22
Social Lepers 26 2 24
Division: C1 East
Who Darted 26 16 10
Grumpy Old Men 26 13 13
BYE Week 26 12 14
Straight Shooters 26 11 15
Division: C1 West
WeJusWin 39 27 12
Make Your Mark 26 15 11
The Woodies 39 16 23
Fiddlers Green 26 7 19
Division: C2
Sweetdarts 39 25 14
Dart Vaders 26 16 10
Dino Destroyers 26 13 13
Burns Bitches 26 10 16
Lets Get Dirty 39 14 25

Most Improved Players for week 2, Division B2 East, All X01 games:

Player Team Previous PPD PPD PPD Improvement
EDDIE MAILHOT Dartweirdos 16.28 18.56 2.28
Armen Karaptian Splash Kings 17.27 19.06 1.79
Steve Scalero Dartweirdos 18.69 20.16 1.47
Gil Alicea Smooth Strokers 19.65 21.02 1.37

Division B2 East, All X01 games, sorted by PPR:

Player Team PPD Games Wins Hats 3BD Ton80 HTon LTon 6DO 7DO 8DO 9DO
Mike Norrholm Splash Kings 25.16 8 3 2 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0
Luis Lugo Ya Pa Que 24.01 4 3 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Jack Simonson Smooth Strokers 22.34 8 3 1 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0
Pedro De Leon Ya Pa Que 21.87 8 1 4 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
Gil Alicea Smooth Strokers 21.02 8 2 1 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0
Dan Velasquez Splash Kings 20.67 8 2 1 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
RYAN DURKIN Dartweirdos 20.43 8 2 2 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0
John OLeary Dartweirdos 20.31 8 2 0 0 0 2 9 0 0 0 0
Steve Scalero Dartweirdos 20.16 8 1 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0
Frank Poalillor Smooth Strokers 20.14 8 1 3 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
Paul Bossidy Smooth Strokers 19.96 8 2 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Jose Nava Ya Pa Que 19.45 4 1 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
Armen Karaptian Splash Kings 19.06 8 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
EDDIE MAILHOT Dartweirdos 18.56 8 1 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
Octavio Zoletto Sr Ya Pa Que 17.71 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Carlos Perez Ya Pa Que 17.60 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Octavio Zoletto Jr Ya Pa Que 17.23 8 2 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Kyle Norrholm Splash Kings 13.69 4 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CAM {Substitutes} 12.86 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Most Improved Players for week 2, Division B2 East, All Cricket games:

Player Team Previous MPR MPR MPR Improvement
Octavio Zoletto Jr Ya Pa Que 0.93 1.52 0.59
Frank Poalillor Smooth Strokers 1.75 2.08 0.33
Paul Bossidy Smooth Strokers 1.58 1.86 0.28
Pedro De Leon Ya Pa Que 2.23 2.30 0.07
Dan Velasquez Splash Kings 2.67 2.68 0.01

Division B2 East, All Cricket games, sorted by MPD:

Player Team MPR Games Wins Assists Hats WHorse 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR
Dan Velasquez Splash Kings 2.68 6 2 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Luis Lugo Ya Pa Que 2.48 3 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
John OLeary Dartweirdos 2.50 6 0 3 0 0 4 1 0 0 0
RYAN DURKIN Dartweirdos 2.31 6 4 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pedro De Leon Ya Pa Que 2.30 6 3 1 0 0 5 2 0 0 0
Gil Alicea Smooth Strokers 2.21 6 2 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Mike Norrholm Splash Kings 2.12 6 1 0 1 0 3 0 2 0 0
Frank Poalillor Smooth Strokers 2.08 6 1 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
EDDIE MAILHOT Dartweirdos 1.94 6 3 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0
Jack Simonson Smooth Strokers 1.95 6 2 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Paul Bossidy Smooth Strokers 1.86 6 2 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Steve Scalero Dartweirdos 1.80 6 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Octavio Zoletto Sr Ya Pa Que 1.68 3 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Carlos Perez Ya Pa Que 1.60 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Octavio Zoletto Jr Ya Pa Que 1.52 6 0 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Jose Nava Ya Pa Que 1.53 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Armen Karaptian Splash Kings 1.46 6 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kyle Norrholm Splash Kings 1.46 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAM {Substitutes} 0.87 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Most Improved Players for week 2, Division B2 West, All X01 games:

Player Team Previous PPD PPD PPD Improvement
Scott Estrada Darts And Drafts 16.20 17.25 1.05
SEAN MULCAHEY Big Turd 18.63 19.63 1.00
Tommy Butler Darts And Drafts 15.58 16.39 0.81
IAN LIU Big Turd 20.93 21.29 0.36

Division B2 West, All X01 games, sorted by PPR:

Player Team PPD Games Wins Hats 3BD Ton80 HTon LTon 6DO 7DO 8DO 9DO
KENNY GUSTAITIS The Replacements 22.29 4 2 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Bob Pascarella Big Turd 21.85 4 1 1 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
IAN LIU Big Turd 21.29 8 6 1 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0
MIKE DOCIMO Big Turd 20.52 8 4 1 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0
Andrew Hecker The Replacements 20.37 4 1 1 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
Calvin Jones Big Turd 20.18 4 2 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
Donnacha Odwyer Darts And Drafts 19.88 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
SEAN MULCAHEY Big Turd 19.63 8 0 1 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0
TJ Birkett Darts And Drafts 19.55 8 1 1 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
Darren Malloy The Replacements 19.23 4 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Donnie Keough Burns 2 18.69 4 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Matt Stendardi The Replacements 18.52 4 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
LEO REYNOLDS Burns 2 18.37 4 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
CATHAL BRADY Burns 2 17.70 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Scott Estrada Darts And Drafts 17.25 8 0 1 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
Tommy Butler Darts And Drafts 16.39 8 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
ERIN GIGITTY {Substitutes} 15.03 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Willie Birkett Darts And Drafts 14.94 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

Most Improved Players for week 2, Division B2 West, All Cricket games:

Player Team Previous MPR MPR MPR Improvement
MIKE DOCIMO Big Turd 2.40 2.63 0.23
IAN LIU Big Turd 1.75 1.86 0.11

Division B2 West, All Cricket games, sorted by MPD:

Player Team MPR Games Wins Assists Hats WHorse 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR
MIKE DOCIMO Big Turd 2.63 6 3 2 0 0 4 1 2 0 0
ERIN GIGITTY {Substitutes} 2.40 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CATHAL BRADY Burns 2 2.25 3 2 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
LEO REYNOLDS Burns 2 2.15 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Andrew Hecker The Replacements 2.14 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Donnie Keough Burns 2 2.03 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Calvin Jones Big Turd 2.02 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Donnacha Odwyer Darts And Drafts 1.98 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SEAN MULCAHEY Big Turd 1.98 6 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Matt Stendardi The Replacements 1.98 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KENNY GUSTAITIS The Replacements 1.96 3 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
TJ Birkett Darts And Drafts 1.85 6 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
IAN LIU Big Turd 1.86 6 2 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Tommy Butler Darts And Drafts 1.61 6 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Willie Birkett Darts And Drafts 1.55 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Bob Pascarella Big Turd 1.56 3 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Scott Estrada Darts And Drafts 1.42 6 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Darren Malloy The Replacements 1.32 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

Most Improved Players for week 3, Division B3, All X01 games:

Player Team Previous PPD PPD PPD Improvement
Jose Collazo Darty Minds 15.63 17.56 1.93
Richie Ayala Darty Minds 19.96 21.43 1.47
Colin Joffrion Killer Elite 15.49 16.71 1.22
KEITH {Substitutes} 17.29 17.80 0.51
Greg Ruff Killer Elite 20.73 21.06 0.33

Division B3, All X01 games, sorted by PPR:

Player Team PPD Games Wins Hats 3BD Ton80 HTon LTon 6DO 7DO 8DO 9DO
Brendan Verespie On The Spectrum 24.52 8 5 3 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0
Mike Falvey Poppa Stop It 23.92 8 4 2 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0
Johnny Costa On The Spectrum 23.77 8 1 1 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0
Joe Santasiero Killer Elite 23.41 8 5 2 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0
Lance LaLuna Triple Oops 22.27 8 4 1 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0
MIKE KRISKEY Social Lepers 21.55 8 2 0 0 0 1 6 0 0 0 0
Richie Ayala Darty Minds 21.43 8 2 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Greg Ruff Killer Elite 21.06 8 2 2 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0
Pat Darby Poppa Stop It 20.61 8 1 1 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0
BOB VILLANI Killer Elite 20.58 8 2 1 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0
JP Ezzo Triple Oops 19.57 8 3 1 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0
RICH OELLRICH Social Lepers 18.78 8 0 1 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
Fernando Collazo Darty Minds 18.74 12 3 1 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
Tyler Carlo Killer Elite 18.50 12 0 1 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0
Joe Futterman On The Spectrum 18.48 8 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
BRIAN HEALY Poppa Stop It 18.26 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
KEITH {Substitutes} 17.80 28 8 3 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0
Jose Collazo Darty Minds 17.56 8 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
Joey DAndrea Triple Oops 16.84 8 1 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
Chris Bogacki Poppa Stop It 16.72 8 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Colin Joffrion Killer Elite 16.71 12 2 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
Ben Kriskey Social Lepers 15.98 8 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CHRIS ESTEPP Social Lepers 15.76 8 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Johannes Oberlin Poppa Stop It 15.70 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Pat LAWSON On The Spectrum 15.56 8 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

Most Improved Players for week 3, Division B3, All Cricket games:

Player Team Previous MPR MPR MPR Improvement
BOB VILLANI Killer Elite 1.79 2.00 0.21
Richie Ayala Darty Minds 1.79 1.98 0.19
DAVIS {Substitutes} 1.83 1.90 0.07

Division B3, All Cricket games, sorted by MPD:

Player Team MPR Games Wins Assists Hats WHorse 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR
Greg Ruff Killer Elite 2.55 6 3 1 0 0 4 2 0 0 0
Joe Santasiero Killer Elite 2.49 6 3 2 0 0 6 0 1 0 0
Mike Falvey Poppa Stop It 2.30 6 3 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Chris Bogacki Poppa Stop It 2.30 6 1 2 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Brendan Verespie On The Spectrum 2.26 6 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
JP Ezzo Triple Oops 2.25 6 3 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Joey DAndrea Triple Oops 2.10 6 2 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Johnny Costa On The Spectrum 2.06 6 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Tyler Carlo Killer Elite 2.08 9 2 4 0 0 6 3 0 0 0
Lance LaLuna Triple Oops 2.04 6 3 1 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Pat Darby Poppa Stop It 2.02 6 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
BOB VILLANI Killer Elite 2.00 6 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Joe Futterman On The Spectrum 1.97 6 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0
Richie Ayala Darty Minds 1.98 6 1 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Fernando Collazo Darty Minds 1.91 9 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KEITH {Substitutes} 1.90 21 7 6 1 0 4 1 1 0 0
Colin Joffrion Killer Elite 1.87 9 2 4 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
MIKE KRISKEY Social Lepers 1.84 6 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
RICH OELLRICH Social Lepers 1.68 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
CHRIS ESTEPP Social Lepers 1.59 6 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
BRIAN HEALY Poppa Stop It 1.53 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ben Kriskey Social Lepers 1.52 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jose Collazo Darty Minds 1.51 6 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Pat LAWSON On The Spectrum 1.45 6 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Johannes Oberlin Poppa Stop It 1.18 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Most Improved Players for week 2, Division C1 East, All X01 games:

Player Team Previous PPD PPD PPD Improvement
VINNY FERRAINA Grumpy Old Men 14.50 15.57 1.07
Simone Brown Straight Shooters 16.35 17.06 0.71

Division C1 East, All X01 games, sorted by PPR:

Player Team PPD Games Wins Hats 3BD Ton80 HTon LTon 6DO 7DO 8DO 9DO
Mike Gattuso Grumpy Old Men 22.86 4 2 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Joey Iglesias Grumpy Old Men 21.18 4 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
KRAZ {Substitutes} 21.05 4 2 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Chris Lorusso Who Darted 20.67 4 3 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
Darnell Turner Straight Shooters 20.46 4 2 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Rick Hatfield Grumpy Old Men 20.05 4 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Shaina Brown Straight Shooters 19.67 8 2 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0
Rob Eilertsen BYE Week 19.63 8 1 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
Riley Kinahan BYE Week 19.50 8 3 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Joey Hoyt BYE Week 19.08 4 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Ralphie Battinelli BYE Week 18.73 8 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Mark Dimondo Grumpy Old Men 18.58 4 1 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Peter Phillips Who Darted 18.58 8 2 1 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
Jason Gentile Who Darted 17.90 8 1 1 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
Tanya Helenese Straight Shooters 17.27 4 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Simone Brown Straight Shooters 17.06 8 1 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
Stacey Palumbo BYE Week 16.88 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Mequan Sain Straight Shooters 16.77 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
DAN PIRO Who Darted 15.58 8 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
VINNY FERRAINA Grumpy Old Men 15.57 8 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Moose Smith Grumpy Old Men 15.55 8 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
DERRICK WADE Straight Shooters 14.18 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

Most Improved Players for week 2, Division C1 East, All Cricket games:

Player Team Previous MPR MPR MPR Improvement
Simone Brown Straight Shooters 1.80 1.99 0.19

Division C1 East, All Cricket games, sorted by MPD:

Player Team MPR Games Wins Assists Hats WHorse 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR
Peter Phillips Who Darted 2.32 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Mike Gattuso Grumpy Old Men 2.18 3 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Riley Kinahan BYE Week 2.10 6 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Simone Brown Straight Shooters 1.99 6 1 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Ralphie Battinelli BYE Week 1.91 6 0 1 0 0 2 0 1 1 0
VINNY FERRAINA Grumpy Old Men 1.92 6 4 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Mequan Sain Straight Shooters 1.91 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Mark Dimondo Grumpy Old Men 1.85 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
DAN PIRO Who Darted 1.77 6 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jason Gentile Who Darted 1.73 6 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Joey Hoyt BYE Week 1.75 3 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chris Lorusso Who Darted 1.74 3 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Shaina Brown Straight Shooters 1.71 6 2 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KRAZ {Substitutes} 1.70 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tanya Helenese Straight Shooters 1.67 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moose Smith Grumpy Old Men 1.61 6 0 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Rob Eilertsen BYE Week 1.56 6 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Darnell Turner Straight Shooters 1.52 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DERRICK WADE Straight Shooters 1.48 3 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Rick Hatfield Grumpy Old Men 1.37 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Joey Iglesias Grumpy Old Men 1.38 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stacey Palumbo BYE Week 1.00 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Most Improved Players for week 3, Division C1 West, All X01 games:

Player Team Previous PPD PPD PPD Improvement
Leah Hansen The Woodies 12.94 13.84 0.90
Kristin Lowenthal The Woodies 14.89 15.55 0.66
Dave Denison WeJusWin 17.97 18.44 0.47
RJ {Substitutes} 19.35 19.81 0.46

Division C1 West, All X01 games, sorted by PPR:

Player Team PPD Games Wins Hats 3BD Ton80 HTon LTon 6DO 7DO 8DO 9DO
Charlie Benzyk The Woodies 24.72 8 4 2 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0
Evan Dotson WeJusWin 24.17 12 9 1 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0
Armando Pineda Make Your Mark 21.40 8 1 2 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
Dennis HartLima WeJusWin 20.15 12 3 1 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0
Anthony Pizzimenti Make Your Mark 19.83 8 2 1 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
RJ {Substitutes} 19.81 16 2 1 0 0 1 16 0 0 0 0
Mike Morris Make Your Mark 19.34 8 2 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
Dave Denison WeJusWin 18.44 12 2 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0
Anthony Pensero Make Your Mark 17.84 8 1 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0
Chis Bonnette The Woodies 17.82 4 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Jessica Faugno Fiddlers Green 17.10 4 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
COLIN KENNEDY Fiddlers Green 17.02 8 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Mariusz Gibas Fiddlers Green 16.89 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MIKE ARNOW Fiddlers Green 16.34 4 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Phil Menna The Woodies 16.11 4 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kristin Lowenthal The Woodies 15.55 12 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Jessica Joyce Fiddlers Green 15.35 8 2 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
Mario Degani WeJusWin 15.19 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gary Slinskey WeJusWin 14.47 8 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Leah Hansen The Woodies 13.84 8 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

Most Improved Players for week 3, Division C1 West, All Cricket games:

Player Team Previous MPR MPR MPR Improvement
Gary Slinskey WeJusWin 1.52 1.82 0.30
RJ {Substitutes} 1.84 2.03 0.19
Dave Denison WeJusWin 1.90 1.94 0.04
Dennis HartLima WeJusWin 1.84 1.87 0.03

Division C1 West, All Cricket games, sorted by MPD:

Player Team MPR Games Wins Assists Hats WHorse 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR
Chis Bonnette The Woodies 2.46 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Charlie Benzyk The Woodies 2.39 6 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Armando Pineda Make Your Mark 2.18 6 2 3 0 0 2 1 2 0 0
RJ {Substitutes} 2.03 12 3 2 0 0 4 2 1 0 0
Anthony Pensero Make Your Mark 2.03 6 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Evan Dotson WeJusWin 2.01 9 1 4 0 0 3 2 1 0 0
Dave Denison WeJusWin 1.94 9 1 5 0 0 1 0 2 0 0
Anthony Pizzimenti Make Your Mark 1.86 6 1 4 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Dennis HartLima WeJusWin 1.87 9 3 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Mario Degani WeJusWin 1.86 3 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gary Slinskey WeJusWin 1.82 6 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
MIKE ARNOW Fiddlers Green 1.73 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
COLIN KENNEDY Fiddlers Green 1.70 6 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Phil Menna The Woodies 1.71 3 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Leah Hansen The Woodies 1.61 6 1 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Mike Morris Make Your Mark 1.62 6 4 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mariusz Gibas Fiddlers Green 1.57 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jessica Faugno Fiddlers Green 1.48 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jessica Joyce Fiddlers Green 1.38 6 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kristin Lowenthal The Woodies 1.31 9 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Most Improved Players for week 3, Division C2, All X01 games:

Player Team Previous PPD PPD PPD Improvement
Jeremy Tishelman Dart Vaders 14.51 15.33 0.82
Luigi Rauccio Lets Get Dirty 15.19 15.73 0.54
MICHELLE BRADY Burns Bitches 13.21 13.72 0.51
Kristen Sweetdarts 14.99 15.41 0.42
Patagonian Remisiewicz Dart Vaders 14.95 15.26 0.31

Division C2, All X01 games, sorted by PPR:

Player Team PPD Games Wins Hats 3BD Ton80 HTon LTon 6DO 7DO 8DO 9DO
Charles Vitolo Dino Destroyers 16.03 8 4 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
Luigi Rauccio Lets Get Dirty 15.73 12 2 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
Brandon Gorman Dart Vaders 15.51 4 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sam Faber Burns Bitches 15.43 8 4 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
Kristen Sweetdarts 15.41 12 3 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
Sarah Connolly Sweetdarts 15.36 12 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jeremy Tishelman Dart Vaders 15.33 8 2 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
Patagonian Remisiewicz Dart Vaders 15.26 8 3 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
Jeremy Floers Lets Get Dirty 15.23 8 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Kenny Padilla Lets Get Dirty 15.17 8 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Patti Ingraham Sweetdarts 14.99 12 5 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Chris Tishelman Dart Vaders 14.98 4 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mary Ryan Burns Bitches 14.94 8 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Ashley Marrano Dino Destroyers 14.81 8 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
GRAINNE SMITH Burns Bitches 14.69 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jenifer Neubauer Sweetdarts 14.57 12 3 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
Alee Mendoza Lets Get Dirty 14.53 4 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Leland Avellino Dino Destroyers 13.77 8 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Erin Parsons Burns Bitches 13.76 4 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
MICHELLE BRADY Burns Bitches 13.72 8 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kevin Kallaway Dart Vaders 13.71 4 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gianna Cappella Dino Destroyers 13.67 8 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Jimmy Steve Dart Vaders 13.35 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Andrea Mendoza Lets Get Dirty 13.11 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
John Rodriguez Lets Get Dirty 11.19 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Most Improved Players for week 3, Division C2, All Cricket games:

Player Team Previous MPR MPR MPR Improvement
Patagonian Remisiewicz Dart Vaders 1.13 1.34 0.21
Sam Faber Burns Bitches 1.27 1.44 0.17
Kristen Sweetdarts 0.97 1.11 0.14
Mary Ryan Burns Bitches 0.83 0.95 0.12
Andrea Mendoza Lets Get Dirty 0.81 0.88 0.07

Division C2, All Cricket games, sorted by MPD:

Player Team MPR Games Wins Assists Hats WHorse 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR
Brandon Gorman Dart Vaders 1.91 3 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Ashley Marrano Dino Destroyers 1.68 6 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Patti Ingraham Sweetdarts 1.62 9 4 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Kevin Kallaway Dart Vaders 1.55 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leland Avellino Dino Destroyers 1.48 6 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sam Faber Burns Bitches 1.44 6 1 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 0
Luigi Rauccio Lets Get Dirty 1.40 9 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Charles Vitolo Dino Destroyers 1.41 6 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jeremy Tishelman Dart Vaders 1.39 6 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Patagonian Remisiewicz Dart Vaders 1.34 6 1 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Sarah Connolly Sweetdarts 1.33 9 2 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Jenifer Neubauer Sweetdarts 1.26 9 4 4 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
Chris Tishelman Dart Vaders 1.21 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRAINNE SMITH Burns Bitches 1.18 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jeremy Floers Lets Get Dirty 1.18 6 3 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Jimmy Steve Dart Vaders 1.13 3 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Kristen Sweetdarts 1.11 9 2 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Kenny Padilla Lets Get Dirty 1.12 6 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mary Ryan Burns Bitches 0.95 6 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
John Rodriguez Lets Get Dirty 0.97 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MICHELLE BRADY Burns Bitches 0.97 6 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gianna Cappella Dino Destroyers 0.89 6 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andrea Mendoza Lets Get Dirty 0.88 9 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Erin Parsons Burns Bitches 0.85 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alee Mendoza Lets Get Dirty 0.76 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0